Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa JD Opole |
Pauza | |||||
SKS Chmielowice |
1:10 | Brutal Opole |
||||
GKS Komprachcice |
4:2 | OIRP Opole |
||||
Błazy Instal |
10:3 | Dreman FT |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dreman FT |
Pauza | |||||
OIRP Opole |
0:13 | Błazy Instal |
||||
Brutal Opole |
1:2 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
Grupa JD Opole |
1:1 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SKS Chmielowice |
Pauza | |||||
GKS Komprachcice |
1:4 | Grupa JD Opole |
||||
Błazy Instal |
7:5 | Brutal Opole |
||||
Dreman FT |
3:2 | OIRP Opole |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OIRP Opole |
Pauza | |||||
Brutal Opole |
1:6 | Dreman FT |
||||
Grupa JD Opole |
3:6 | Błazy Instal |
||||
SKS Chmielowice |
2:4 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GKS Komprachcice |
Pauza | |||||
Błazy Instal |
7:2 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Dreman FT |
3:4 | Grupa JD Opole |
||||
OIRP Opole |
3:6 | Brutal Opole |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Brutal Opole |
Pauza | |||||
Grupa JD Opole |
2:2 | OIRP Opole |
||||
SKS Chmielowice |
5:8 | Dreman FT |
||||
GKS Komprachcice |
2:4 | Błazy Instal |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Błazy Instal |
Pauza | |||||
Dreman FT |
3:8 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
OIRP Opole |
8:0 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Brutal Opole |
3:0 | Grupa JD Opole |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grupa JD Opole |
Pauza | |||||
SKS Chmielowice |
1:1 | Brutal Opole |
||||
GKS Komprachcice |
9:0 | OIRP Opole |
||||
Błazy Instal |
3:3 | Dreman FT |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Dreman FT |
Pauza | |||||
OIRP Opole |
1:3 | Błazy Instal |
||||
Brutal Opole |
1:2 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
Grupa JD Opole |
8:1 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SKS Chmielowice |
Pauza | |||||
GKS Komprachcice |
7:2 | Grupa JD Opole |
||||
Błazy Instal |
3:2 | Brutal Opole |
||||
Dreman FT |
5:0 | OIRP Opole |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OIRP Opole |
Pauza | |||||
Brutal Opole |
3:3 | Dreman FT |
||||
Grupa JD Opole |
3:7 | Błazy Instal |
||||
SKS Chmielowice |
2:8 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GKS Komprachcice |
Pauza | |||||
Błazy Instal |
13:4 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Dreman FT |
3:2 | Grupa JD Opole |
||||
OIRP Opole |
3:6 | Brutal Opole |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Brutal Opole |
Pauza | |||||
Grupa JD Opole |
4:3 | OIRP Opole |
||||
SKS Chmielowice |
2:6 | Dreman FT |
||||
GKS Komprachcice |
3:5 | Błazy Instal |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Błazy Instal |
Pauza | |||||
Dreman FT |
4:2 | GKS Komprachcice |
||||
OIRP Opole |
5:7 | SKS Chmielowice |
||||
Brutal Opole |
3:7 | Grupa JD Opole |